2017-18 NBA G League February TV & Streaming Schedule


All games not listed will air on Facebook. 

Thursday, February 1
11 AM- Wisconsin at Fort Wayne (ELVN) Bill Hazen

8:30 PM- Memphis at Austin (TwitchLincoln Rose, David Christopher

Friday, February 2
9:30 PM- Maine at Northern Arizona (ELVN) Jon Bloom

10 PM- Rio Grande at Reno (Twitch) Dan Gustin

Saturday, February 3
9 PM- Santa Cruz at Northern Arizona (Twitch) Jon Bloom

Monday, February 5
7 PM- Canton at Raptors 905 (ELVN) Meghan McPeak, Gareth Wheeler, Akil Augustine

10 PM- Maine at South Bay (ELVN) Eric Rothman, AC Green

Tuesday, February 6
11:30 AM- Memphis at Iowa (ELVN) John McDermott, Tony Atzeni

1 PM- Texas at Reno (Twitch) Dan Gustin

Wednesday, February 7
11 AM- Agua Caliente at Erie (Twitch) Chris "Red" Hughes

7 PM- Wisconsin at Lakeland (ELVN) Nick Gryniewicz

Thursday, February 8
11 AM- Iowa at Austin (ELVNLincoln Rose, David Christopher

7 PM- Delaware at Westchester (Twitch) David Resnick, Teresa Weatherspoon

Friday, February 9
7 PM- Lakeland at Greensboro (Twitch) Brock Bowling

8 PM- Agua Caliente at Memphis (ELVN) Eli Savoie, Jon Roser

Saturday, February 10
7 PM- Fort Wayne at Maine (Twitch) Chris Sedenka, Rick Simonds

8 PM- Reno at Sioux Falls (ELVN) Dan Peters, Jeff Thurn

Sunday, February 11
1 PM- Memphis at Grand Rapids (NBAtv) Mike Coleman

4 PM- Iowa at Austin (ELVNLincoln Rose, David Christopher

9 PM- South Bay at Santa Cruz (ELVN) Kevin Danna, Drew Schiller

10 PM- Northern Arizona at Agua Caliente (Twitch) Brian Arrington, Eddie Talbert Jr. 

Monday, February 12
7 PM- Maine at Raptors 905 (ELVN) Meghan McPeak, Gareth Wheeler, Akil Augustine

10 PM- Texas at South Bay (Twitch) Eric Rothman, AC Green

Tuesday, February 13
7:30 PM- Memphis at Sioux Falls (ELVN) Dan Peters, Jeff Thurn

8 PM- Oklahoma City at Rio Grande (Twitch) Scott Harrison, Jake Berry

 Sunday, February 18
4:30 PM- NBA G League International Challenge: G League USA vs. Mexico (ESPN3, Twitch) Jared Greenburg, Brent Barry, Steve Smith, Rosalyn Gold-Onwude

Wednesday, February 21
11 AM- Greensboro at Lakeland (NBAtvNick Gryniewicz

7 PM- Oklahoma City at Canton (Twitch) Scott Zurilla, Sean Wyatt

10 PM- Salt Lake City at Reno (Twitch) Dan Gustin

Thursday, February 22
10 AM- South Bay at Agua Caliente (ELVNBrian Arrington, Eddie Talbert Jr. 

Friday, February 23
7 PM- Maine at Lakeland (TwitchNick Gryniewicz

7 PM- Wisconsin at Long Island (ELVN) Kevin Dexter

Saturday, February 24
1 PM- Reno at Memphis (ELVNEli Savoie, Jon Roser

3 PM- Raptors 905 at Westchester (ELVNDavid Resnick, Teresa Weatherspoon

7 PM- Grand Rapids at Lakeland (ELVNNick Gryniewicz

7 PM- Canton at Erie (TwitchChris "Red" Hughes

Sunday, February 25
1 PM- Windy City at Maine (NBAtvChris Sedenka, Rick Simonds

5 PM- Iowa at Fort Wayne (ELVNBill Hazen

5 PM- Wisconsin at Raptors 905 (TwitchMeghan McPeak, Gareth Wheeler, Akil Augustine

8 PM- Santa Cruz at South Bay (ELVNEric Rothman, AC Green

Monday, February 26
6:30 PM- Lakeland at Delaware (ELVN) Brian Seltzer or Tom McGinnis, Dei Lynam

Tuesday, February 27
8:30 PM- Reno at Northern Arizona (Twitch) Jon Bloom

10 PM- Santa Cruz at Agua Caliente (ELVNBrian Arrington, Eddie Talbert Jr. 

Wednesday, February 28
7 PM- Long Island at Raptors 905 (ELVNMeghan McPeak, Gareth Wheeler, Akil Augustine

7 PM- Maine at Canton (TwitchScott Zurilla, Sean Wyatt

10 PM- Northern Arizona at Santa Cruz (ELVNKevin Danna, Drew Schiller
Previous
Next Post »