2017-18 NCAA WBB Week 12 National TV, Radio, & Streaming Schedule


Monday, January 22
6:30 PM- UAPB at Texas Southern (ATT SW+) Nick Strong, Butch Alsandor

7 PM- Ohio State at Maryland (ESPN2) Beth Mowins, Debbie Antonelli

7 PM- LSU at Texas A&M (SEC) Brenda VanLengen, Carol Ross

WatchESPN exclusives
6 PM- Appalachian State at Troy (ESPN3) Barry McKnight, Doug Branson

7 PM- Stetson at Kennesaw State (ESPN3) Nathan McCreary, Cindy Gillam, Lauren Hawkman

7 PM- UNF at NJIT (ESPN3) Michael Ventola, David Gass

7 PM- Jacksonville at USC Upstate (ESPN3) Jason Patterson, Tom Van Hoy

7 PM- Iona at Monmouth (ESPN3) Eddy Occhipinti, Steve Bazaz

7 PM- Converse at Furman (ESPN3) Scott Cole, Bryant Lambert

7:30 PM- FGCU at Lipscomb (ESPN3) John Freeman, Justin Seamon

Other Free Streams
Noon- Creighton at Xavier (Big East DN) Mike Schmaltz, Rich Hoyt

5 PM- St. Francis-Brooklyn at Bryant (NEC Front Row) Pete Connell

6:30 PM- Mississippi Valley State at Prairie View A&M (PVAM SN) Leonard Moon

7 PM- LIU Brooklyn at Central Connecticut (NEC Front Row) Stan Dalski

7 PM- St. Francis-PA at Wagner (NEC Front Row) Pete Mundo

7 PM- Robert Morris at Mount St. Mary's (NEC Front Row) Jeff Arnold

Tuesday, January 23
7 PM- Michigan State at Michigan (BTN) Lisa Byington, Shelley Till

7 PM- Liberty at Longwood (Shentel, Big South Net) Richard LeSueur, TJ Wengert

WatchESPN exclusives
No Games Scheduled

Other Free Streams
1 PM- Central Christian at Oral Roberts (ORU SN) Adam Hildebrandt

7 PM- Campbell at Gardner-Webb (Big South Net) Fabian Fuentes

7 PM- High Point at Radford (Big South Net) Ryan Gradner, Thomas Delves

7 PM- Winthrop at Presbyterian (Big South Net) Ryan Clary, Brent Harris

7 PM- UNC Asheville at Charleston Southern (Big South Net) John Peters, Jonathan Messenger

7 PM- Marist at St. Peter's (YouTube) Glenn Crooks, Chris Radecke

FloHoops Broadcasts
7 PM- Illinois at Penn State (BTN+) 

Wednesday, January 24
1 PM- Connecticut at Memphis (SNY, ESPN3) Eric Frede, Meg Culhmo, Justine Ward

7 PM- Kansas at Oklahoma (FS OK, FCS Central) Toby Rowland, Dan Hughes, Jessica Coody

7 PM- Texas Tech at West Virginia (Nexstar, Mountaineer TV) Lanny Frattare, Meg Bulger, Amanda Mazey

7 PM- Lafayette at Boston U (buTV, PLN) Nick McCool, Channing Curtis

7 PM- Houston Baptist at Incarnate Word (UIWtv) Christian Vargas

8 PM- TCU at Kansas State (YurView KS, K-StateHD.tv) Brian Smoller, Missy Heidrick

9 PM- Iowa State at Oklahoma State (FSN) Ron Thulin, Brenda VanLengen

WatchESPN exclusives
11 AM- Vermont at Albany (ESPN3) Rich Becker, Brian Mariano

7 PM- Denver at Western Illinois (ESPN3) Zack Martin, Pat Morris

7 PM- Northern Illinois at Ohio (ESPN3) Marty Bannister, Kristin Ronai

7 PM- Miami-OH at Eastern Michigan (ESPN3) Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

7 PM- Kent State at Toledo (ESPN3) Mason Lowry, Rhett Boyd

 7 PM- Western Michigan at Akron (ESPN3) Michael Reghi, Jacki Windon

7 PM- Bowling Green at Ball State (ESPN3) Joel Godett, Lisa Blalock

7 PM- UMass Lowell at Stony Brook (ESPN3) Carl Reuter, Curt Hylton

7 PM- UMBC at Binghamton (ESPN3) Tim Heiman, Chelsea Loscalzo

7 PM- Maine at New Hampshire (ESPN3) Brendan Glasheen, Mike Murphy

8 PM- Central Arkansas at Stephen F. Austin (ESPN3) Bobby Mauro

8 PM- ECU at Tulane (ESPN3) Tim Grubbs, Angel Gray

Other Free Streams
11 AM- Rhode Island at George Washington (A10 DN) George Wallace

6 PM- Lehigh at Loyola-MD (PLN) Brady Sebald, Michael Watson

6 PM- Navy at Bucknell (PLN) Justin Antweil

7 PM- Penn at Temple (Owls All-Access) Kevin Copp

7 PM- Duquesne at St. Joseph's (A10 DN) Pat McCarthy, Renie Shields

7 PM- American at Holy Cross (PLN) 

7 PM- Army West Point at Colgate (PLN) Eric Malanoski, Katie Kammerdiener

8 PM- Cincinnati at SMU (American DN) Lincoln Rose, Angela Beck, Megan Trammell

8 PM- North Dakota State at Omaha (Mavericks All-Access) Donny Baarns

9 PM- Fresno State at UNLV (MW Net) Wyatt Tomchek

9 PM- San Diego State at Colorado State (MW Net) Matthew Wozniak

9 PM- Utah State at Air Force (MW Net) Vince Greco, Madeline Moviel

9:30 PM- Wyoming at Nevada (MW Net) Doug Greenwald

10 PM- Cal State Fullerton at UC Davis (Big West TV) Greg Wong, Max Agress

10 PM- Boise State at San Jose State (MW Net) Jess Knaster

FloHoops Broadcasts
7 PM- Wisconsin at Indiana (BTN+) 

8 PM- Purdue at Nebraska (BTN+) 

Thursday, January 25
6:15 PM- Eastern Kentucky at Austin Peay (Gov TV, OVC DN) Christian Christenson, Aaron King, Brandon Crosslin

6:30 PM- Arkansas at South Carolina (SEC) Paul Sunderland, Debbie Antonelli 

6:30 PM- Southeast Missouri at Tennessee Tech (WCTE, OVC DN) Buddy Pearson, Frank Harrell

7 PM- Texas at Baylor (ESPN2) Adam Amin, Rebecca Lobo, Kara Lawson, Holly Rowe

7 PM- NC State at Wake Forest (ACC RSN, ACC Extra) Mike Hogewood, LaChina Robinson

8 PM- South Dakota at South Dakota State (Midco SN, ESPN3) Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt

8:30 PM- Florida at Mississippi State (ESPN2) Pam Ward, Gail Goestenkors

8:30 PM- Montana State at Northern Arizona (NAU-TV, Pluto TV 239) Jordan Byrd, Taryn Beveridge

9 PM- Saint Mary's at BYU (BYUtv) Spencer Linton, Kristen Kozlowski

12 AM- CSUN at Hawaii (SPEC HI, Big West TV) Jim Leahey, Lori Santi 

WatchESPN exclusives
11 AM- Louisville at Miami-FL (ACC Extra) Joe Zagacki, Megan Perry

2 PM- Mercer at East Tennessee State (ESPN3) Kasey Marler, Bruce Tranbarger

5 PM- Little Rock at Appalachian State (ESPN3) Kendall Lewis, Pierre Banks

5 PM- Texas State at Georgia Southern (ESPN3) Daniel Waugh, Holden Galatas

5 PM- UT Arlington at Georgia State (ESPN3) Sam Crenshaw, Kelcey Roegiers

6:30 PM- Samford at Chattanooga (ESPN3) Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

7 PM- Wright State at Cleveland State (ESPN3) Ed Daugherty

7 PM- Northern Kentucky at Youngstown State (ESPN3) Drae Smith, Mike Yourstowsky

7 PM- Rider at Iona (ESPN3) Jonathan Stanko, Austin Stellato

7 PM- Missouri at Georgia (SEC+) Matt Stewart, Angel Gray

7 PM- Alabama at Kentucky (SEC+) Dick Gabriel, Christi Thomas

7 PM- Ole Miss at Tennessee (SEC+) Mick Gillispie, Andraya Carter

7 PM- Georgia Tech at Virginia Tech (ACC Extra) Andrew Allegretta

7 PM- North Carolina at Virginia (ACC Extra) Channing Poole, Chelsea Shine Wilson

7 PM- Clemson at Syracuse (ACC Extra) Brian Higgins, Jake Marsh

7 PM- Notre Dame at Pittsburgh (ACC Extra) Jeff Hatthorn, Amanda Silay

7 PM- Boston College at Duke (ACC Extra) Ryan Craig, Debbie Taylor

10 PM- Cal Poly at Long Beach State (ESPN3) Trent Rush, Dave Miller

Other Free Streams
Noon- VCU at La Salle (A10 DN) Steve Degler

Noon- SIUE at Tennessee State (OVC DN) John Freeman

2 PM- San Francisco at Pacific (TheW.tv) Don Gubbins

4 PM- Morehead State at Murray State (OVC DN) Jeremy Rose

6 PM- Eastern Illinois at Belmont (OVC DN) Rich Tiner

6 PM- South Alabama at UL Lafayette (Ragin' Cajuns All-Access) Steve Peloquin

6 PM- Troy at UL Monroe (Warhawks All-Access) Nick White

6:30 PM- UT Martin at Jacksonville State (OVC DN) Mike Parris

7 PM- St. Bonaventure at Fordham (A10 DN) Andrew Bogusch, Mike Watts

8 PM- Eastern Washington at North Dakota (Pluto TV 240) Mitch Wigness

8:30 PM- Montana at Southern Utah (Pluto TV 236) Bryson Lester

9 PM- Idaho at Northern Colorado (Pluto TV 241) Aaron Rath

9 PM- Portland at Gonzaga (TheW.tv) Steve Mykleburst

10 PM- UC Irvine at UC Riverside (Big West TV) David Gascon

10 PM- Pepperdine at Loyola Marymount (TheW.tv) 

10 PM- San Diego at Santa Clara (TheW.tv) Joe Ritzo

FloHoops Broadcasts
8 PM- Ohio State at Iowa (BTN+) 

8 PM- Maryland at Northwestern (BTN+) 

Friday, January 26
11:30 AM- Seton Hall at Providence (FSN, Big East DN) John Fanta, Pam Roecker

8 PM- Oregon State at Utah (P12 OR) Krista Blunk 

10 PM- Oregon at Colorado (P12, P12 MTN, P12 OR) Thad Anderson, Layshia Clarendon

10 PM- UCLA at Washington (P12 LA, P12 WA) Elise Woodward, Joan Bonvicini

10 PM- Arizona State at Stanford (P12 AZ, P12 BAY) Kate Scott, Rosalyn Gold-Onwude

WatchESPN exclusives
11 AM- Quinnipiac at Canisius (ESPN3) Andy Helwig, Matt Reitnour

6 PM- Middle Tennessee at Marshall (ESPN3) Jake Griffith, Scott Hall

7 PM- Missouri State at Southern Illinois (ESPN3) Connor Onion, Kelly Burke

7 PM- Brown at Dartmouth (ESPN3) Bob Lipman, John Avino

8 PM- IUPUI at Milwaukee (ESPN3) Matt Menzl

8 PM- UIC at Green Bay (ESPN3) Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

8 PM- Indiana State at Loyola-Chicago (ESPN3) Tom Wuestenfeld

8 PM- Northern Iowa at Bradley (ESPN3) Cody Schindler, Leti Lerma

8 PM- Drake at Illinois State (ESPN3) R.C. McBride, Brenda VanLengen

8 PM- Evansville at Valparaiso (ESPN3) Dave Huseman, Renee' Turpa

Other Free Streams
7 PM- Villanova at Xavier (Big East DN) Miek Schmaltz, Rich Hoyt

7 PM- Georgetown at Butler (Big East DN) Mark Minner, Tara Miller

7 PM- College of Charleston at William & Mary (CAA TV) Andrew Phillips, Julie Leach

7 PM- Hofstra at James Madison (CAA TV) Curt Dudley, 

7 PM- Elon at Drexel (CAA TV) Ari Bluestein

7 PM- Northeastern at Delaware (Blue Hens All-Access) Matt Janus, Christine Motta

7 PM- Monmouth at St. Peter's (YouTube) Glenn Crooks, Chris Radecke

7 PM- Fairleigh Dickinson at St. Francis-Brooklyn (NEC Front Row) Seth Cantor

8 PM- St. John's at Creighton (Big East DN) Jon Schriner, Rob Simms

10 PM- USC at Washington State (P12+ WSU) Steve Grubbs

10 PM- Arizona at Cal (P12+ CAL) 

Saturday, January 27
Noon- Michigan State at Ohio State (ESPNU) Sam Gore, Mike Thibault

Noon- Tulane at Connecticut (SNY, ESPN3) Eric Frede, Meg Culhmo, Justine Ward

Noon- Nicholls at Incarnate Word (UIWtv) Christian Vargas

1 PM- Rutgers at Indiana (BTN) Mike Monaco, Brenda VanLengen

2 PM- Kansas City at New Mexico State (Aggie Vision, ESPN3) Adam Young, Patrick Knapp

2 PM- Holy Cross at Lafayette (Lafayette SN, PLN) Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

3 PM- Detroit at Oakland (WMYD, ESPN3) Neal Ruhl, Bethany Watterworth

3 PM- Fort Wayne at South Dakota State (Midco SN, ESPN3) Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt, Elaina Lawson

3 PM- Oklahoma at TCU (FSSW) Chuck LaMendola, Janice Dzuik

3 PM- South Dakota at Denver (ALT) Todd Romero, Greg Lackey

4 PM- Utah Valley at Grand Canyon (GCU TV, YouTube) Phil Katopalomo, Dewey Jeffries

4 PM- Brown at Harvard (NESN) Alex Vispoli, Eric Gallanty, Dylan Hornblum

5:30 PM- Morehead State at Austin Peay (Gov TV, OVC DN) Patton Cook, Jeffrey Matthews, Nikki Peterson

6 PM- Grambling at UAPB (UAPBtv) Tim Stubbs

6:30 PM- UT Martin at Tennessee Tech (WCTE, OVC DN) Buddy Pearson, Frank Harrell

7 PM- Montana at Northern Arizona (NAU-TV, KASW, Pluto TV 239) Jordan Byrd, Taryn Beveridge

8 PM- Iowa State at Texas (LHN) Alex Loeb, Nell Fortner, Tyler Denning

10:30 PM- UC Riverside at Hawaii (SPEC HI, Big West TV) Jim Leahey, Artie Wilson

WatchESPN exclusives
Noon- Texas State at Georgia State (ESPN3) Sam Crenshaw, Kelcey Roegiers

1 PM- Western Michigan at Central Michigan (ESPN3) Adam Jaksa, Matt DeVries

1 PM- Ohio at Miami-OH (ESPN3) Steve Baker, Lindsay Justus

1 PM- Northern Kentucky at Cleveland State (ESPN3) Ed Daugherty

1 PM- Wright State at Youngstown State (ESPN3) Drae Smith, Mike Yourstowsky

1 PM- Arkansas State at Appalachian State (ESPN3) Kendall Lewis, Pierre Banks

1 PM- Lipscomb at NJIT (ESPN3) Michael Ventola, David Gass

1 PM- UNF at Stetson (ESPN3) Evan Weston, DeAsia Beal

1 PM- Binghamton at New Hampshire (ESPN3) Brendan Glasheen, Corinne Coia

2 PM- Eastern Michigan at Buffalo (ESPN3) Paul Peck, Amy Audibert

2 PM- Kent State at Akron (ESPN3) Michael Reghi, Jacki Windon

2 PM- Toledo at Bowling Green (ESPN3) Brad Woznicki, Adam Gaw

2 PM- UNCG at Western Carolina (ESPN3) Kyle Rush, Shawn Spitzer

2 PM- Mercer at Chattanooga (ESPN3) Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

2 PM- Samford at East Tennessee State (ESPN3) Kasey Marler, Bruce Tranbarger

2 PM- Furman at Wofford (ESPN3) Jason Patterson, Bob McFarland

2 PM- Presbyterian at UNC Asheville (ESPN3) Mike Gleason, Chucky Brown

2 PM- Stony Brook at Albany (ESPN3) Rich Becker, Tom Goslowski

2 PM- UMass Lowell at Hartford (ESPN3) Jeff Dooley, Katie Roth

2:30 PM- Northern Illinois at Ball State (ESPN3) Joel Godett, Shelby Merder

3 PM- McNeese at Lamar (ESPN3) Harold Mann, Tierra Billiot

4 PM- Jacksonville at FGCU (ESPN3) David Moulton, Nicki Collen

4:30 PM- North Dakota State at Western Illinois (ESPN3) Michael Dion, William Turkington

4:30 PM- Sam Houston State at Stephen F. Austin (ESPN3) Bobby Mauro

4:30 PM- Kennesaw State at USC Upstate (ESPN3) Jason Patterson, Tom Van Hoy

5 PM- FAU at UAB (ESPN3) Curt Bloom, Holly Berry

5 PM- Southeastern Louisiana at Nicholls (ESPN3) Sean Kelly, Victor Howell

6 PM- Houston Baptist at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (ESPN3) Lincoln Rose, Van Chancellor

Other Free Streams
Noon- St. Louis at George Washington (A10 DN) George Wallace

1 PM- Bryant at Robert Morris (NEC Front Row) Adam Gusky, Justin Pyles

1 PM- Wagner at Mount St. Mary's (NEC Front Row) Jeff Arnold

1 PM- South Alabama at UL Monroe (Warhawks All-Access) Nick White

2 PM- ECU at Cincinnati (Bearkats All-Access) Matt Noonan

2 PM- Texas Tech at Oklahoma State (YouTube) Kevin T. Gum, Casey Kendrick

2 PM- Eastern Washington at Northern Colorado (Pluto TV 241) Aaron Rath

2 PM- Longwood at Campbell (Big South Net) Bill Priestly, Wanda Watkins

2 PM- Fairfield at Rider (Bronc Vision) Jeff Noolan, Dick Wiseman

2 PM- Central Connecticut at St. Francis-PA (NEC Front Row) Todd Bartley, Brenie Juebeck

2 PM- Sacred Heart at LIU Brooklyn (NEC Front Row) Gregg Caserta

2 PM- Colgate at American (PLN) Dan Laing, Monika Moore

2 PM- Boston U at Bucknell (PLN) Justin Antweil

2 PM- UT Arlington at Georgia Southern (True Blue TV) Andy Law

2:30 PM- Montana State at Southern Utah (Pluto TV 236) Bryson Lester

3 PM- UCF at Tulsa (American DN) Jeff Power, Angela Beck, Megan Trammell

3 PM- Idaho at North Dakota (Pluto TV 240) Mitch Wigness

3 PM- Loyola-MD at Army West Point (PLN) Justin Rocke

3 PM- High Point at Charleston Southern (Big South Net) John Peters, Jonathan Messenger

3 PM- Jackson State at Mississippi Valley State (YouTube) Lee Hall

4 PM- Portland State at Sacramento State (Pluto TV 233) Brian Berger

4 PM- Idaho State at Weber State (Pluto TV 235) Kylee Young

4 PM- UNLV at San Diego State (MW Net) Chris Ello

4 PM- San Jose State at Wyoming (MW Net) Margie McDonald, Reece Monaco

4 PM- Fresno State at Utah State (MW Net) Jaden Johnson

4 PM- New Mexico at Colorado State (MW Net) Matthew Wozniak

4 PM- Air Force at Boise State (MW Net) Chris Lewis

4 PM- SIUE at Belmont (OVC DN) Rich Tiner

4 PM- Prairie View A&M at Alabama State (SWAC DN) Robert Williamson, Gaati Werema

4 PM- Seattle U at Cal State Bakersfield (WAC DN) Adam Resendez

5 PM- Gardner-Webb at Winthrop (Big South Net) Mike Pacheco, Bobby Stevens

5 PM- CSUN at UC Riverside (Big West TV) David Gascon

5 PM- Troy at UL Lafayette (Ragin' Cajuns All-Access) Steve Peloquin

5 PM- BYU at Pacific (TheW.tv) Don Gubbins
(BYU Radio) Robbie Bullough

5 PM- Gonzaga at San Francisco (TheW.tv) George Devine, Amy Touli

5 PM- Loyola Marymount at San Diego (TheW.tv) Paula Bott

5 PM- Pepperdine at Santa Clara (TheW.tv) Darren Preston

5 PM- Saint Mary's at Portland (TheW.tv) Cody Barton, Lindsey Gregg

5:30 PM- UCSB at UC Davis (Big West TV) Greg Wong, Max Agress

5:30 PM- Southeast Missouri at Jacksonville State (OVC DN) Mike Parris

6 PM- Eastern Kentucky at Murray State (OVC DN) Jeremy Rose

6:30 PM- Eastern Illinois at Tennessee State (OVC DN) John Freeman

7 PM- Lehigh at Navy (PLN) Joe Miller

8 PM- Chicago State at UTRGV (WAC DN) 

9 PM- Cal Poly at Cal State Fullerton (Big West TV) Brandon Marcus

Sunday, January 28
Noon- Temple at USF (ESPNU) Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

Noon- Penn State at Purdue (BTN) Mike Monaco, Vera Jones

1 PM- Tennessee at LSU (SEC) Cara Capuano, Steffi Sorensen

1 PM- Wake Forest at Louisville (ACC RSN, ACC Extra) Tom Werme, Kelley Deyo

2 PM- Mississippi State at Ole Miss (ESPNU) Roy Philpott, Brooke Weisbrod

2 PM- Georgetown at Xavier (FS2) Steve Physioc, Kim Adams

2 PM- Oregon at Utah (P12 MTN, P12 OR) Krista Blunk, Layshia Clarendon

2 PM- Radford at Liberty (Stadium, Big South Net) Brock Bowling, Ralph Patterson

3 PM- Baylor at West Virginia (FS1) Ron Thulin, Brenda VanLengen

3 PM- Texas A&M at Vanderbilt (SEC) Tiffany Greene, LaChina Robinson

3 PM- NC State at Clemson (ACC RSN, ACC Extra) Jenn Hildreth, Chelsea Shine-Wilson

4 PM- Notre Dame at Florida State (ESPN2) Pam Ward, Gail Goestenkors

4 PM- St. Bonaventure at Duquesne (NBCSN) Kate Scott, Sue Bird

4 PM- Wisconsin at Illinois (BTN) Jordan Bernfield, Shelley Till

4 PM- Oregon State at Colorado (P12 MTN, P12 OR) Thad Anderson

5 PM- Kansas State at Kansas (FS1) Dave Raymond, Melissa Heidrick

5 PM- Alabama at Auburn (SEC) Melissa Lee, Amanda Butler

6 PM- Missouri at South Carolina (ESPN2) Beth Mowins, Debbie Antonelli

6 PM- Arizona State at Cal (P12, P12 AZ, P12 BAY) Christian Miles, Julianne Viani

6 PM- UCLA at Washington State (P12 LA, P12 WA) Elise Woodward, Joan Bonvincini

8 PM- Arizona at Stanford (P12, P12 AZ, P12 BAY) Ann Schatz, Tammy Blackburn

WatchESPN exclusives
12:30 PM- Evansville at Loyola-Chicago (ESPN3) Tom Wuestenfeld

1 PM- Syracuse at Boston College (ACC Extra) Eric Gallanty, Kerri Shields

1 PM- St. Peter's at Iona (ESPN3) Jonathan Stanko, Austin Davis

1 PM- UMBC at Maine (ESPN3) Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

2 PM- IUPUI at Green Bay (ESPN3) Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

2 PM- Marist at Canisius (ESPN3) Jay Moran, Andy Helwig

2 PM- Georgia at Florida (SEC+) Tom Collett, Brittany Davis 

2 PM- Miami-FL at Virginia Tech (ACC Extra) Danny Noakes, Mack McCarthy

2 PM- Duke at Pitt (ACC Extra) Jeff Hathhorn, Amanda Silay

2 PM- Virginia at Georgia Tech (ACC Extra) Andy Demetra, Fallon Stokes

3 PM- Old Dominion at Rice (ESPN3) Matt Pedersen, John Witten

3 PM- UIC at Milwaukee (ESPN3) Matt Menzl

3 PM- Drake at Bradley (ESPN3) Cody Schindler, Leti Lerma

3 PM- Northern Iowa at Illinois State (ESPN3) R.C. McBride, Kelly Burke

3 PM- Charlotte at Middle Tennessee (ESPN3) Jake Rose, Alex Myers, Sara Cardonna

4 PM- Indiana State at Valparaiso (ESPN3) Dave Huseman, Renee' Turpa

Other Free Streams
1 PM- St. Joseph's at La Salle (A10 DN) Steve Degler

1 PM- Richmond at VCU (A10 DN) Jay Burnham, John Jay Schwartz

1 PM- Villanova at Butler (Big East DN) Mark Minner, Tara Miller

1 PM- St. John's at Providence (Big East DN) Chris Fama, Peter Gay

1 PM- UNCW at Delaware (Blue Hens All-Access) Matt Janus, Christine Motta

2 PM- Seton Hall at Creighton (Big East DN) Donny Baarns, John Fanta

2 PM- Hofstra at William & Mary (CAA TV) Andrew Phillips, Julie Leach

2 PM- College of Charleston at James Madison (CAA TV) Curt Dudley, 

2 PM- Elon at Towson (CAA TV) Ben Rosenbaum

2 PM- Northeastern at Drexel (CAA TV) Ari Bluestein

2 PM- Monmouth at Manhattan (Jaspers All-Access) Jason Gretz, Chris Williams

5 PM- USC at Washington (P12+ WA) Gary Hill Jr.

FloHoops Broadcasts
3 PM- Nebraska at Iowa (BTN+) 

3 PM- Michigan at Northwestern (BTN+) 
Previous
Next Post »