2017-18 NCAA MBB Week 15 Pt. 1 National TV, Radio, & Streaming Schedule (2/12-2/14)


Monday, February 12
7 PM- Notre Dame at North Carolina (ESPN) Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Allison Williams
(Compass Media) Drew Bontadelli, Mike Wozniak

7 PM- Delaware State at Norfolk State (ESPNU) Doug Sherman, Cory Alexander

7 PM- Colgate at Bucknell (CBSSN) John Sadak, Mo Cassara

7 PM- Iona at Siena (SNY, ESPN3) Robert Lee, Kelly O'Donnell, Marisa Jacques

9 PM- Baylor at Texas (ESPN) Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla

9 PM- TCU at West Virginia (ESPN2) Rich Hollenberg, Chris Spatola

9 PM- Jackson State at Prairie View A&M (ESPNU) Dave LaMont, Malcolm Huckaby

9 PM- Grambling at Texas Southern (ATT SW) Nick Strong, Butch Alsandor

WatchESPN exclusives
7 PM- Fairfield at Canisius (ESPN3) Jay Moran, Richard Walsh

7 PM- East Tennessee State at UNC Greensboro (ESPN3) Scott Pryzwansky, Darryl Kosciak

8 PM- Mercer at Samford (ESPN3) Ryan Brown, Murry Bartow, Hattie Breece

Other Free Streams
7:30 PM- Hampton at Coppin State (UStream) Joe Vasile

7:30 PM- UMES at Howard (Bison TV) Trevin Jones, Michael Lindo

Tuesday, February 13
6:30 PM- Georgetown at Butler (CBSSN) Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

7 PM- Oklahoma at Texas Tech (ESPN) Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla

7 PM- Kansas at Iowa State (ESPN2) Jon Sciambi, Tom Crean

7 PM- Texas A&M at Missouri (ESPNU) Richard Cross, Sean Franham, Laura Rutledge

7 PM- Boston College at Pitt (ESPNews) Mike Corey, Dino Gaudio

7 PM- Arkansas at Ole Miss (SEC) Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold

7 PM- Maryland at Nebraska (BTN) Kevin Kugler, Robbie Hummel

8 PM- Bemidji State at Creighton (FS2) Steve Physioc, Nick Bahe

8 PM- Mayville State at North Dakota State (Midco SN, ESPN3) Brian Shawn, Greg Stemen

8 PM- Evansville at Northern Iowa (Panther SN, ESPN3) Eric Braley, Kevin Lehman

8:30 PM- Richmond at Rhode Island (CBSSN) Dave Ryan, John Thompson III

9 PM- Virginia at Miami-FL (ESPN) Rece Davis, LaPhonso Ellis

9 PM- Michigan State at Minnesota (ESPN2) Dave Flemming, Dan Dakich, Molly McGrath
(ESPN Radio) Marc Kestecher, Bob Valvano

9 PM- South Carolina at Tennessee (ESPNU) Rich Hollenberg, Debbie Antonelli

9 PM- LSU at Alabama (SEC) Dave Neal, Daymeon Fishback

9 PM- Northwestern at Rutgers (BTN) Jeff Levering, Stephen Bardo

WatchESPN exclusives
7 PM- Ball State at Akron (ESPN3) Michael Reghi, Jacki Windon

7 PM- Western Michigan at Bowling Green (ESPN3) Brad Woznicki, Samantha Heishman

7 PM- Kent State at Buffalo (ESPN3) Paul Peck, Amy Audibert

7 PM- Miami-OH at Eastern Michigan (ESPN3) Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

7 PM- Ohio at Toledo (ESPN3) Mason Lowry, Reggie Butler

7 PM- St. Peter's at Monmouth (ESPN3) Eddy Occhipinti, Steve Bazaz, Suzi Mellano

8 PM- Central Michigan at Northern Illinois (ESPN3) Andy Garcia, Carl Armato

Other Free Streams
7 PM- UNC Wilmington at James Madison (CAA TV) Curt Dudley, Bri Leach

7 PM- St. Bonaventure at La Salle (A10 DN) Kale Beers, Rich Prendergast

Wednesday, February 14
6 PM- USF at UCF (ESPNews) Jay Alter, Mark Wise

6:30 PM- Iowa at Michigan (BTN) Dave Revsine, Jon Crispin

7 PM- Virginia Tech at Duke (ESPN2) Mark Jones, Hubie Brown, Jay Bilas, Maria Taylor

7 PM- Kansas State at Oklahoma State (ESPNU) Clay Matvick, Tim Welsh

7 PM- Villanova at Providence (FS1) Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery

7 PM- Mississippi State at Vanderbilt (SEC) Roy Philpott, Brooke Weisbrod

7 PM- Davidson at VCU (CBSSN) Tom McCarthy, Brendan Haywood, Evan Washburn

7 PM- George Washington at UMass (ELVN) Tim Neverett, Frank Sullivan

7 PM- Clemson at Florida State (ACC RSN, ACC Extra) Wes Durham, Mike Gminski

7 PM- Dayton at George Mason (MASN/SPEC OH) Dwight Burgess, Tony White
(A10 DN) Bill Rohland

7 PM- Boston U at American (Stadium) Mike Monaco, Pat O'Keefe

8 PM- ECU at Tulane (ESPNews) Taylor Zarzour, Julianne Viani

8 PM- Missouri State at Southern Illinois (MVC TV, ESPN3) Mitch Holthus, Kevin Lehman

8 PM- Indiana State at Drake (MC-22, ESPN3) Larry Morgan, Adam Emmenecker

8 PM- Stephen F. Austin at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (KDF, Islanders DN) Steve King, Alan Harwell

8:30 PM- Illinois at Indiana (BTN) Clay Matvick, Tim Welsh

9 PM- Kentucky at Auburn (ESPN2) Adam Amin, PJ Carlesimo, Dan Dakich, Laura Rutledge

9 PM- Memphis at SMU (ESPNU) Anish Shroff, Dino Gaudio

9 PM- Seton Hall at Xavier (FS1) Tim Brando, Jim Jackson

9 PM- Georgia at Florida (SEC) Mike Morgan, Pat Bradley

9 PM- St. John's at DePaul (CBSSN) Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

9 PM- NC State at Syracuse (ACC Net, ACC Extra) Tom Werme, Dan Bonner

9 PM- Georgia Tech at Wake Forest (ACC RSN, ACC Extra) Justin Kutcher, Cory Alexander

9 PM- Omaha at Denver (ALT2) Todd Romero, Greg Lackey

9:15 PM- Sam Houston State at Nicholls (ELVN, SLC DN) Garrett Walvoord, Jordy Hultberg

10 PM- Air Force at UNLV (ATT SN, MW Net) Drew Goodman, Dave Bollwinkel

11 PM- Nevada at Boise State (ESPNU) Drew Fellios, Sean Harrington

11 PM- Wyoming at San Diego State (CBSSN) Rich Waltz, Bob Wenzel

WatchESPN exclusives
7 PM- Detroit at Cleveland State (ESPN3) Al Pawlowski

7 PM- Oakland at Youngstown State (ESPN3) Robb Schmidt

8 PM- Incarnate Word at Lamar (ESPN3) Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

8 PM- Illinois State at Bradley (ESPN3) Brad Wells, Davis Kaplan

8 PM- Valparaiso at Loyola-Chicago (ESPN3) Jordan Bernfield, Stephond Robinson

10 PM- UC Riverside at CSUN (ESPN3) Trent Rush, Richie Schueler, Courtney Sweet

Other Free Streams
7 PM- Holy Cross at Army West Point (PLN) Rich DeMarco

7 PM- Lafayette at Navy (PLN) Pete Medhurst, Michael Heary

7 PM- Loyola-MD at Bucknell (PLN) Doug Birdsong

7 PM- Lehigh at Colgate (PLN) Eric Malanoski

7 PM- St. Joseph's at Fordham (A10 DN) Andrew Bogusch, Kenny Ducey

8 PM- South Dakota at Oral Roberts (ORU SN) Adam Hildebrandt

9 PM- Utah State at New Mexico (MW Net) Robert Portnoy, Hunter Greene

10 PM- Fresno State at San Jose State (MW Net) Justin Allegri
Previous
Next Post »