2017-18 NCAA WBB Week 16 National TV & Streaming Schedule


Monday, February 19
6 PM- Florida State at Duke (ESPN2) Pam Ward, Gail Goestenkors, Courtney Lyle

6:30 PM- Texas Southern at UAPB (UAPBtv, YouTube) Tim Stubbs

7 PM- Georgia at Ole Miss (SEC) Brenda VanLengen, Carol Ross

7 PM- Syracuse at Pitt (ACC RSN, ACC Extra) Evan Lepler, Angel Gray

8 PM- Baylor at Texas (ESPN2) Beth Mowins, Debbie Antonelli

10 PM- UCLA at Oregon (ESPN2) Adam Amin, Kara Lawson, Rebecca Lobo

WatchESPN exclusives
5 PM- Youngstown State at Northern Kentucky (ESPN3) Andrew Kappes, Shane Duncan

5 PM- Cleveland State at Wright State (ESPN3) Scott Leo, Justin Kinner

5 PM- Green Bay at UIC (ESPN3) Joe Brin

7 PM- Milwaukee at IUPUI (ESPN3) Scott Agness

7 PM- Oakland at Detroit (ESPN3) Denny Kapp

7 PM- USC Upstate at UNF (ESPN3) Richard Miller, Nancy Miller

7 PM- NJIT at Jacksonville (ESPN3) Roher Hoover, Artis Gilmore

7 PM- Lipscomb at Stetson (ESPN3) Evan Weston, DeAsia Beal

7 PM- Kennesaw State at FGCU (ESPN3) David Moulton

7 PM- Sacred Heart at Robert Morris (ESPN3) Paul Dottino, Pam Roecker

Other Free Streams
1 PM- Bryant at Wagner (NEC Front Row) Pete Mundo

4 PM- Howard at UNC Central (NCCU SN) Mike Wood

5:30 PM- Bethune-Cookman at Morgan State (Morgan State All-Access, HSRN) Lamont Germany, Jimmy Fly

5:30 PM- Coppin State at Delaware State (Hornet Vision) Byron Dixon, Chris Moore

6 PM- Fairleigh Dickinson at St. Francis-PA (NEC Front Row) Kurt Lovell, Bernie Jueback

6:30 PM- Alcorn State at Alabama State (Hornets SN) Travis Jarome

6:30 PM- Prairie View A&M at Mississippi Valley State (YouTube) Lee Hall

7 PM- Central Connecticut at Mount St. Mary's (NEC Front Row) Jeff Arnold

Tuesday, February 20
WatchESPN exclusives
7 PM- Marist at Iona (ESPN3) Jonathan Stanko, Austin Stellato

8 PM- West Virginia at Kansas State (ESPN3) Brian Smoller, Missy Heidrick

Other Free Streams
7 PM- George Washington at St. Joseph's (A10 DN) Jack Jumper

7 PM- Liberty at Winthrop (Big South Net) Mike Pacheco, Bobby Stevens

7 PM- Presbyterian at Gardner-Webb (Big South Net) Fabian Fuentes

7 PM- Charleston Southern at High Point (Big South Net) Kevin Burke

7 PM- Campbell at UNC Asheville (Big South Net) Doug Maurer

7 PM- Longwood at Radford (Big South Net) Ryan Gardner, Thomas Delves

8 PM- ECU at Tulsa (American DN) Lincoln Rose, Angela Beck, Megan Trammell

FloHoops Stream
8 PM- Indiana at Minnesota (BTN+) Ryan Russell, Jake Bringgold

Wednesday, February 21
6 PM- Loyola-MD at Lehigh (SE2, PLN) Mike Zambelli, Jim Wills

7 PM- Boston U at Lafayette (Lafayette SN, PLN) Gary Laubach, John Leone, Mike Joseph

7:30 PM- TCU at Texas Tech (FSSW, FCS Pacific) Chuck Heinz, Craig Wells, Taylor Peters

8 PM- Iowa State at Oklahoma (FSSW+, FCS Central) Chad McKee, Dan Hughes, Jessica Coody

8 PM- UConn at Tulane (SNY, ESPN3) Eric Frede, Meg Cuhlmo, Justine Ward

8 PM- Oklahoma State at Kansas (Jayhawk SN, ESPN3) Lief Lisec, Brenda VanLengen

8 PM- South Dakota State at South Dakota (Midco SN, ESPN3) Jay Elsen, Kelly Stewart

WatchESPN exclusives
Noon- Cincinnati at Temple (ESPN3) Dave Leno, Julianne Viani

7 PM- Eastern Michigan at Toledo (ESPN3) Mason Lowry, Rhett Boyd

7 PM- Northern Illinois at Central Michigan (ESPN3) Adam Jaksa, Matt DeVries

7 PM- Miami-OH at Akron (ESPN3) Michael Reghi, Jacki Windon

7 PM- Buffalo at Bowling Green (ESPN3) Brad Woznicki, Tony Meinking

7 PM- Western Michigan at Ball State (ESPN3) Alex Thomas, Ben Kane

8 PM- Houston Baptist at Lamar (ESPN3) Tierra Billiot, Lemont Williams 

Other Free Streams
11 AM- Colgate at Army West Point (PLN) Justin Rocke

11:30 AM- Holy Cross at American (PLN) Dan Laing, Monika Moore

6 PM- St. Louis at VCU (A10 DN) Jay Burnham, John Jay Schwartz

7 PM- Fordham at Duquesne (A10 DN) Alex Panormios, Tad Maurey

7 PM- George Mason at Dayton (A10 DN) Alex Mikos

7 PM- Davidson at La Salle (A10 DN) Steve Degler

7 PM- Belmont at Jacksonville State (OVC DN) Mike Parris

7 PM- Bucknell at Navy (PLN) Joe Miller

8 PM- UCF at Memphis (American DN) Lincoln Rose, Angela Beck, Megan Trammell

8 PM- Austin Peay at SIUE (OVC DN) Chris Bray

8 PM- Abilene Christian at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (Islanders DN) Steve King

8 PM- Omaha at Oral Roberts (ORU SN) Adam Hildebrandt

9 PM- Colorado State at Boise State (MW Net) Chris Lewis

9 PM- Wyoming at New Mexico (MW Net) Josh Suchon, Nikki Lobato

9:30 PM- Air Force at San Diego State (MW Net) Chris Ello

10 PM- Long Beach State at UC Irvine (Big West TV) Brandon Marcus

10 PM- UCSB at Cal Poly (Big West TV) Max Mally

10 PM- UNLV at Fresno State (MW Net) Randy Rosenbloom

10 PM- Nevada at San Jose State (MW Net) Jess Knaster

FloHoops Streams
7 PM- Wisconsin at Michigan State (BTN+) Keaton Gillogly, Mo Gerhardt

7 PM- Illinois at Purdue (BTN+) Brian Jennings, Jane Schott

7 PM- Northwestern at Ohio State (BTN+) Matt Andrews, Toni Roesch, Kristen Watt

7 PM- Iowa at Rutgers (BTN+) Lou Brogno, Jared Smith

Thursday, February 22
6 PM- Maryland at Michigan (BTN) Lisa Byington, Christy Winters-Scott 

6:30 PM- LSU at South Carolina (SEC) Courtney Lyle, Tamika Catchings 

7 PM- Miami-FL at Georgia Tech (ACC RSN, ACC Extra) Jenn Hildreth, LaChina Robinson

7 PM- North Texas at Old Dominion (beIN3- LIVE, beIN- TD @ 10 PM) Doug Ripley, Susan Montgomery

8 PM- Penn State at Nebraska (BTN) Kevin Kugler, Brenda VanLengen 

8 PM- Western Illinois at North Dakota State (Midco SN 2, ESPN3) Brian Shawn, Greg Stemen

8:30 PM- Kentucky at Ole Miss (SEC) Eric Frede, Steffi Sorensen

9 PM- Utah at USC (P12 LA, P12 MTN) Christian Miles, Tammy Blackburn

9 PM- Portland at BYU (BYUtv) Spencer Linton, Kristen Kozlowski

11 PM- Colorado at UCLA (P12 LA, P12 MTN) Anne Marie Anderson, Mary Murphy

WatchESPN exclusives
12:30 PM- Georgia Southern at UT Arlington (ESPN3) Ron Thulin, Robert Gill 

6 PM- Louisiana at Troy (ESPN3) Barry McKnight, Hanna Cooper

6 PM- Appalachian State at Arkansas State (ESPN3) Brad Bobo, Al Grushkin

7 PM- Chattanoga at Mercer (ESPN3) Todd Wilson, Sybil Blalock, Kristin Banks

7 PM- East Tennessee State at Samford (ESPN3) Curt Bloom, Holly Berry, Macy Marin

7 PM- New Hampshire at UMass Lowell (ESPN3) Scott Sudikoff, Helen Williams

7 PM- Maine at Vermont (ESPN3) Sam Hyman, Jason Young

7 PM- Hartford at UMBC (ESPN3) Troy Green, Raven Harris, Pandora Wilson

7 PM- Albany at Binghamton (ESPN3) Tim Heiman, Chelsea Loscalzo

7 PM- Tennessee at Florida (SEC+) Kyle Crooks, Brittany Davis 

7 PM- Syracuse at North Carolina (ACC Extra) Brian Ware, Kyle Straub

7 PM- Virginia at Louisville (ACC Extra) Don Russell, Sara White, Cortnee Wilson

7 PM- Boston College at Florida State (ACC Extra) Tom Block, Melissa Bruner 

7 PM- Wake Forest at Clemson (ACC Extra) Fred Cunningham, Jim Davis

7 PM- NC State at Pitt (ACC Extra) Jeff Hathhorn, Kevin Wheeler

7 PM- Virginia Tech at Notre Dame (ACC Extra) Nik Valdeserri, Juan Jose Rodriguez

8 PM- Vanderbilt at Missouri (SEC+) Ben Arnet, Jarrett Sutton

8 PM- Georgia at Alabama (SEC+) Eli Gold, Rick Moody 

8 PM- Texas A&M at Arkansas (SEC+) Benjamin Kelly, Manuale Watkins, Haley Maxwell

8 PM- Auburn at Mississippi State (SEC+) Bart Gregory, Charlie Winfield

10 PM- Hawaii at CSUN (ESPN3) Tim Becwar, Dave Miller, Cortney Sweet

Other Free Streams
1 PM- Cal State Bakersfield at Utah Valley (WAC DN) Kyle Bruderer, Matthew Baiamonte

5 PM- San Diego at Gonzaga (TheW.tv) Steve Mykleburst

5:15 PM- UT Martin at Morehead State (OVC DN) Jason Blanton

5:30 PM- Southeast Missouri at Eastern Kentucky (OVC DN) Greg Stotelmyer

6 PM- UL Monroe at South Alabama (Jag Nation TV) JT Crabtree, Jennifer Towne

6:15 PM- Murray State at Eastern Illinois (OVC DN) Rich Mower, Rob Calhoun

6:30 PM- Tennessee State at Tennessee Tech (OVC DN) Dylan Vazzano

8 PM- UTRGV at Kansas City (WAC DN) TJ Jackson 

8 PM- New Mexico State at Chicago State (WAC DN) Julio Rausseo

9 PM- Weber State at Eastern Washington (Pluto TV 234) Luke Burns

9 PM- Idaho State at Idaho (Pluto TV 242) Tom Purviss

9 PM- Grand Canyon at Seattle (WAC DN) Brian Abker

10 PM- Southern Utah at Portland State (Pluto TV 232) Teri Mariani

10 PM- UC Riverside at Cal State Fullerton (Big West TV) Brandon Marcus

10:05 PM- Northern Arizona at Sacramento State (Pluto TV 233) Brian Berger

10 PM- Pacific at San Francisco (TheW.tv) Greg Mroz, Amy Touli

10 PM- Saint Mary's at Pepperdine (TheW.tv) Darren Preston

10 PM- Santa Clara at Loyola Marymount (TheW.tv)

FloHoops Stream
8 PM- Marshall at Rice (FloHoops) Sam Levitt

Friday, February 23
6 PM- Penn at Harvard (NESN+) Scott Sudikoff, Ben Altsher

8 PM- Oregon at Arizona State (P12, P12 AZ, P12 OR) Krista Blunk, Mary Murphy 

10 PM- Oregon State at Arizona (P12 AZ, P12 OR) Cindy Brunson, Joan Bonvicini

11 PM- Stanford at Washington (P12, P12 BAY, P12 WA) Anne Marie Anderson, Rosalyn Gold-Onwude

WatchESPN exclusives
5 PM- Northern Kentucky at UIC (ESPN3) Joe Brin, Eric Phillips

6 PM- Columbia at Brown (ESPN3) Scott Cordischi, Russ Tyler

7 PM- Wright State at IUPUI (ESPN3) Scott Agness

7 PM- Valparaiso at Indiana State (ESPN3) Beth Mauder, Chase Eyrich

7 PM- Fairfield at Monmouth (ESPN3) Eddy Occhipinti, Bob Lampinen

7 PM- Princeton at Dartmouth (ESPN3) Bob Lipman, Eric Berry

8 PM- Oakland at Green Bay (ESPN3) Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

8 PM- Detroit at Milwaukee (ESPN3) Matt Menzl

8 PM- Illinois State at Northern Iowa (ESPN3) Eric Braley, Jacqui Kalin

8 PM- Southern Illinois at Missouri State (ESPN3) Ned Reynolds, Don West

8 PM- Bradley at Drake (ESPN3) Brad Wells, Laura Leonard

8 PM- Loyola-Chicago at Evansville (ESPN3) Alex Gould, Joe Downs

Other Free Streams
11 AM- Creighton at Georgetown (Big East DN) Ryan Sakamoto, Ben Gordon-Goldstein

11:30 AM- UNCW at College of Charleston (CAA TV) Matt Ward, Donny Exelbeird

7 PM- DePaul at St. John's (Big East DN) Jay Alter, Sky Lindsay

7 PM- Marquette at Seton Hall (Big East DN) John Fanta, Kim Adams

7 PM- Providence at Villanova (Big East DN) Nick Mantegna, DJ Sixsmith

7 PM- Delaware at William & Mary (CAA TV) Andrew Phillips, Julie Leach

7 PM- James Madison at Drexel (CAA TV) Ari Bluestein

7 PM- Northeastern at Hofstra (CAA TV) Victoria Conway, Harrison Grubb, Joe Barone

7 PM- Quinnipiac at Rider (Bronc Vision) Jeff Nolan, Dick Wiseman

10 PM- Cal at Washington State (P12+ WSU) Gary Hill Jr., Elise Woodward

Saturday, February 24
Noon- Indiana at Iowa (BTN) Mike Monaco, Vera Jones

Noon- UNC Asheville at Longwood (Shentel, Big South Net) Richard LeSueur, TJ Wengert 

1 PM- Texas Tech at Oklahoma (FS SW+/OK, FCS Central) Chad McKee, Bryndon Manzer, Jessica Coody

2 PM- Michigan State at Purdue (BTN) Keaton Gillogly, Christy Winters-Scott

2 PM- UConn at SMU (SNY, ESPN3) Eric Frede, Meg Culhmo, Justine Ward

2 PM- Duquesne at St. Bonaventure (SBU TV, A10 DN) No commentary

2 PM- Lehigh at Lafayette (Lafayette SN, PLN) Gary Laubach, John Leone, Mike Joseph

2 PM- Army West Point at Boston U (buTV, PLN) Nick McCool, Channing Curtis

3 PM- Tulane at Wichita State (YurView KS, ESPN3) Denning Gerig, Zach Bush

3 PM- Omaha at North Dakota State (Midco SN 2, ESPN3) Brian Shawn, Greg Stemen

4 PM- Kansas at Kansas State (FSN) Tracy Warren, Dan Hughes

4 PM- Montana State at Montana (SWX MT, Pluto TV 237) Shaun Rainey, Krista Redpath, Ben Wineman

4 PM- Cornell at Brown (myRI TV) Scott Cordischi, Russ Tyler

5 PM- BYU at Gonzaga (SWX WA, TheW.tv) Greg Heister, Michelle Clark, Lindsay Joy
(BYU Radio) Robbie Bullough

5:30 PM- Murray State at Austin Peay (Gov TV, OVC DN) Christian Christenson, Patton Cook, Brandon Crosslin

6 PM- Texas at Iowa State (FSN) Ron Thulin, Brenda VanLengen

6:30 PM- Jacksonville State at Tennessee Tech (WCTE, OVC DN) Buddy Pearson, Frank Harrell

6:30 PM- Alabama A&M at Texas Southern (ATT SW) Nick Strong, Butch Alsandor

7 PM- Princeton at Harvard (NESN+) Andy Towne, Tyler Murray

WatchESPN exclusives
1 PM- Central Michigan at Western Michigan (ESPN3) John Nolan, Angelique Gaddy

1 PM- Ohio at Buffalo (ESPN3) Paul Peck, Amy Audibert

1 PM- FGCU at Stetson (ESPN3) Evan Weston, DeAsia Beal

1 PM- NJIT at USC Upstate (ESPN3) Tom Van Hoy, Kendall Lewis

2 PM- Toledo at Ball State (ESPN3) Joel Godett, Aber Stocks

2 PM- Bowling Green at Miami-OH (ESPN3) Steve Baker, Lindsay Justus

2 PM- East Tennessee State at Mercer (ESPN3) Todd Wilson, Sybil Blalock

2 PM- Wofford at Furman (ESPN3) Scott Cole, Byant Lambert

2 PM- High Point at Gardner-Webb (ESPN3) Evan Lepler, Jeff Jackson

2 PM- UNF at Jacksonville (ESPN3) Marco Lanave, Roland Stamm

2:30 PM- Northern Illinois at Eastern Michigan (ESPN3) Ryan Wooley, Kyler Ludlow

3 PM- Chattanooga at Samford (ESPN3) Curt Bloom, Jovanka Ward, Macy Marin

3 PM- Georgia Southern at Texas State (ESPN3) Drew Fellios, Angel Gray

3 PM- UL Monroe at Troy (ESPN3) Barry McKnight, Hanna Cooper

3 PM- Georgia State at UT Arlington (ESPN3) Dave Barnett, Robert Gill

4 PM- Western Carolina at UNCG (ESPN3) Jason Patterson. Trevor Bridges

4 PM- Marshall at North Texas (ESPN3) John Liddle

4 PM- Coastal Carolina at Arkansas State (ESPN3) Brad Bobo, Al Grushkin

4:15 PM- Cleveland State at Youngstown State (ESPN3) Drae Smith, Mike Yourstowsky

4:30 PM- Lamar at Stephen F. Austin (ESPN3) Bobby Mauro

5 PM- New Orleans at Nicholls (ESPN3) David Saltzman, Jordy Hultberg

5 PM- Kennesaw State at Lipscomb (ESPN3) John Freeman, Justin Seamon

7 PM- Niagara at Marist (ESPN3) Geoff Brault, Steve Eggink

Other Free Streams
12:30 PM- UIW at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (Islanders DN) Steve King

1 PM- Temple at ECU (Pirates All-Access) John McCormick, Nick Peloquin

1 PM- UCF at Houston (American DN) Tom Franklin, Angela Beck

1 PM- Rhode Island at UMass (A10 DN) Alex Levitt, Mike Knittle

1 PM- Oklahoma State at West Virginia (Mountaineer TV) Dan Zangrilli, Ayana Dunning

1 PM- Mount St. Mary's at Wagner (NEC Front Row) Pete Mundo

1 PM- Robert Morris at Bryant (NEC Front Row) Pete Connell

1 PM- St. Francis-PA at Central Connecticut (NEC Front Row) Stan Dalski

1 PM- St. Francis-Brooklyn at Sacred Heart (NEC Front Row) Randy Brochu, Katie Shepherd

1 PM- Colgate at Holy Cross (PLN) Adam Giardino, Andy Towne

2 PM- Richmond at George Washington (A10 DN) George Wallace

2 PM- St. Joseph's at Fordham (A10 DN) Andrew Bogusch, Kenny Ducey

2 PM- Radford at Presbyterian (Big South Net) Ryan Clary, Brent Harris

2 PM- Winthrop at Campbell (Big South Net) Bill Priestly, Wanda Watkins

2 PM- Norfolk State at UMES (YouTube) Will DeBoer, David Byrd

2 PM- Delaware State at Howard (Bison Live) Trevin Jones, Tiffany Hoyt

2 PM- LIU Brooklyn at Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC Front Row) Sitesh Shah

2 PM- SIUE at Eastern Illinois (OVC DN) Rich Mower, Rob Calhoun

2 PM- American at Bucknell (PLN) Justin Antweil

2 PM- New Mexico State at Kansas City (WAC DN) TJ Jackson 

3 PM- Dayton at St. Louis (A10 DN) Jeff Vernetti

3 PM- Liberty at Charleston Southern (Big South Net) John Peters, Jonathan Messenger

3 PM- UT Martin at Southeast Missouri (OVC DN) Erik Sean, Jess Bolen

3 PM- Navy at Loyola-MD (PLN) Brady Sebald, Michael Watson

3 PM- UTRGV at Chicago State (WAC DN) Julio Rausseo

4 PM- North Dakota at Northern Colorado (Pluto TV 241) Aaron Rath

4 PM- Northern Arizona at Portland State (Pluto TV 232) Teri Mariani

4 PM- San Jose State at San Diego State (MW Net) Chris Ello

4 PM- Fresno State at Wyoming (MW Net) Reece Monaco, Margie McDonald

4 PM- Air Force at Utah State (MW Net) Jaden Johnson

4 PM- Nevada at Colorado State (MW Net) Matthew Wozniak

4 PM- Tennessee State at Belmont (OVC DN) Rich Tiner

4 PM- Colorado at USC (P12+ USC) Carey Noakes

4 PM- UAPB at Grambling (YouTube) Santoria Black, Ossie Clark, Leon Thomas III

4 PM- Alabama State at Prairie View A&M (PVAM SN) Leonard Moon

4 PM- Mississippi Valley State at Jackson State (Livestream) Rob Jay, Tegre Taylor

4:15 PM- Eastern Kentucky at Morehead State (OVC DN) Jason Blanton

5 PM- Weber State at Idaho (Pluto TV 242) Tom Purviss

5 PM- Idaho State at Eastern Washington (Pluto TV 234) Luke Burns

5 PM- Cal State Fullerton at Cal Poly (Big West TV) Max Mally

5 PM- Utah at UCLA (P12+ UCLA) Dave Marcus, Nicole Kornet

5 PM- Loyola Marymount at Pacific (TheW.tv) Don Gubbins

5 PM- Pepperdine at Portland (TheW.tv) Teri Mariani

5 PM- Saint Mary's at Santa Clara (TheW.tv) Joe Ritzo

5 PM- San Francisco at San Diego (TheW.tv) Paula Bott

5 PM- Grand Canyon at Utah Valley (WAC DN) Kyle Bruderer, Matthew Baiamonte

5:05 PM- Southern Utah at Sacramento State (Pluto TV 233) Brian Berger

5:30 PM- UC Irvine at UC Davis (Big West TV) Greg Wong, Max Agress

6 PM- New Mexico at UNLV (MW Net) Wyatt Tomchek, Mark Wasik

6:05 PM- Louisiana at South Alabama (Jag Nation TV) JT Crabtree, Jennifer Towne

7 PM- UC Riverside at UCSB (Big West TV) Steve Wendt, Don Ford

7 PM- Hawaii at Long Beach State (Big West TV) Jay Holloway

7 PM- Cal State Bakersfield at Seattle (WAC DN) Brian Abker

Sunday, February 25
Noon- Ohio State at Penn State (ESPN2) Roy Philpott, Brooke Weisbrod

Noon- Mississippi State at Kentucky (ESPNU) Beth Mowins, Andy Lander, Rebecca Lobo

Noon- Florida at Georgia (SEC) Courtney Lyle, Tamika Catchings 

Noon- Nebraska at Maryland (BTN) Lisa Byington, Christy Winters-Scott

1 PM- Georgia Tech at Florida State (ACC RSN, ACC Extra) Evan Lepler, Chelsea Shine Wilson

2 PM- NC State at Notre Dame (ESPN2) Tiffany Greene, LaChina Robinson

2 PM- Ole Miss at Auburn (SEC) Jenn Hildreth, Steffi Sorensen

2 PM- Creighton at Villanova (FS1) Scott Graham, Sarah Kustok

2 PM- Oregon at Arizona (P12, P12 AZ, P12 OR) Cindy Brunson, Joan Bonvicini

3 PM- Virginia at Wake Forest (ACC RSN, ACC Extra) Tom Werme, Angel Gray

4 PM- South Carolina at Tennessee (ESPN2) Pam Ward, Gail Goestenkors 

4 PM- Missouri at Texas A&M (SEC) Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

4 PM- Oregon State at Arizona State (P12, P12 AZ, P12 OR) Krista Blunk, Mary Murphy 

4 PM- Stanford at Washington State (P12 BAY, P12 WA) Greg Heister, Elise Woodward

6 PM- Cal at Washington (P12 BAY, P12 WA) Anne Marie Anderson, Layshia Clarendon

WatchESPN exclusives
1 PM- Middle Tennessee at Charlotte (ESPN3) Josh Feldman

1 PM- UMBC at UMass Lowell (ESPN3) Scott Sudikoff, Helen Williams

1 PM- Albany at Maine (ESPN3) Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

1:45 PM- Boston College at Syracuse (ACC Extra) Sean Caemeron, India Timpton

2 PM- Wright State at UIC (ESPN3) Joe Brin, Erin Phillips

2 PM- Detroit at Green Bay (ESPN3) Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

2 PM- Loyola-Chicago at Indiana State (ESPN3) Beth Mauder, Chase Eyrich

2 PM- Valparaiso at Evansville (ESPN3) Alex Gould, Joe Downs

2 PM- Rider at Manhattan (ESPN3) Jason Guerette, Chris Williams

2 PM- Monmouth at Quinnipiac (ESPN3) Bill Schweizer, Bill Mecca

2 PM- Binghamton at Hartford (ESPN3) Jeff Dooley, Katie Roth

2 PM- Pitt at Louisville (ACC Extra) Don Russell, Sara White, Cortnee Walton

2 PM- North Carolina at Duke (ACC Extra) Ryan Craig, Debbie Thomas

2:15 PM- Stony Brook at Vermont (ESPN3) Alastair Ingram, Bernie Cieplicki

3 PM- Oakland at Milwaukee (ESPN3) Matt Menzl

3 PM- Bradley at Northern Iowa (ESPN3) Eric Braley, Jacqui Kalin

3 PM- Illinois State at Drake (ESPN3) BJ Schaben, Laura Leonard

3 PM- Arkansas at Vanderbilt (SEC+) Kevin Ingram, Jessica Mooney Holman

3 PM- Alabama at LSU (SEC+) Patrick Wright, Jeff Palermo

4 PM- Virginia Tech at Miami-FL (ACC Extra) Josh Darrow, Megan Perry

5 PM -Northern Kentucky at IUPUI (ESPN3) Scott Agness

Other Free Streams
1 PM- DePaul at Seton Hall (Big East DN) David Gass, Kim Adams, Meghan Caffrey

2 PM- Butler at Xavier (Big East DN) Mike Schmaltz, Rich Hoyt

2 PM- Providence at Georgetown (Big East DN) Ryan Sakamoto, Ben Gordon-Goldstein

2 PM- Marquette at St. John's (Big East DN) Pat O'Keefe, Sky Lindsay

2 PM- Hofstra at Elon (CAA TV) Andrew Gentry

2 PM- Delaware at James Madison (CAA TV) Curt Dudley, Jack Fitzpatrick

2 PM- Northeastern at College of Charleston (CAA TV) Matt Ward, Donny Exelbeird

2 PM- Drexel at Towson (CAA TV) Ben Rosenbaum

2 PM- Iona at Fairfield (Facebook) John Cummings

FloHoops Stream
3 PM- Wisconsin at Illinois (BTN+) Orri Benatar, Nia Coffey, Matthew 

3 PM- Rutgers at Northwestern (BTN+) Will Greer, Jake Liker
Previous
Next Post »