2018 PyeongChang Olympics Days 11 & 12 TV Schedule


Saturday, February 17
NBC
12:35 AM- Freestyle Skiing: Women's Slopestyle
Figure Skating: Men's Long Program

3 PM- Biathlon: Women's 12.5km Mass Start 
Freestyle Skiing: Men's Aerials, Qualifying
Cross Country: Women's 4x5 km Relay

8 PM- Alpine Skiing: Men's Giant Slalom, Run 1 (LIVE)
Freestyle Skiing: Men's Slopestyle, Qualifying (LIVE)
Skeleton: Women's Runs 3 & 4
Ski Jumping: Men's Individual Large Hill
Short Track: Men's 1000m, Women's 1500m 

11:30 PM- Alpine Skiing: Men's Giant Slalom, Run 2 
Freestyle Skiing: Men's Slopestyle

NBCSN
12:30 AM- Women's Curling: USA vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia

2:40 AM- Men's Hockey: Switzerland vs. South Korea (LIVE) 

5 AM- Men's Curling: Canada vs. Sweden

7:10 AM- Men's Hockey: USA vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia (LIVE) 

9:30 AM- Freestyle Skiing: Men's Aerials, Qualifying

10:30 AM- Cross Country: Women's 4x5 km Relay

11:30 AM- Biathlon: Women's 12.5km Mass Start

12:30 PM- Short Track: Men's 1000m, Women's 1500m

1:30 PM- Skeleton: Women's Runs 3 & 4

2:30 PM- Ski Jumping: Men's Individual Large Hill

8 PM- Freestyle Skiing: Men's Aerials, Qualifying

9 PM- Cross Country: Women's 4x5km Relay

10:10 PM- Men's Hockey: Germany vs. Norway (LIVE) 

USA
2:30 AM- Women's Hockey: Finland vs. Sweden (LIVE) 

5 AM- Men's Curling: Switzerland vs. Norway 

7 AM- Men's Hockey: Slovenia vs. Slovakia (LIVE) 

CNBC
5 PM- Women's Curling: USA vs. Canada

Sunday, February 18
NBC
3 PM- Biathlon: Men's 15km Mass Start
Speed Skating: Men's Team Pursuit, Qualifying
Freestyle Skiing: Men's Aerials Final

7 PM- Bobsled: Two-Man, Runs 1 & 2
Speed Skating: Women's 500m (LIVE) 
Freestyle Skiing: Women's Halfpipe, Qualifying (LIVE) 
Figure Skating: Ice Dance, Short Program (LIVE) 

NBCSN
12:30 AM- Men's Curling: USA vs. Japan

2:40 AM- Men's Hockey: Czech Republic vs. Switzerland (LIVE) 

5 AM- Short Track: Men's 1000m, Women's 1500m

7:10 AM- Men's Hockey: Sweden vs. Finland (LIVE) 

9:30 AM- Bobsled: Two-Man, Runs 1 & 2

10:15 AM- Freestyle Skiing: Men's Aerials Final

Noon- Biathlon: Men's 15km Mass Start

1 PM- Cross Country: Men's 4x10 km Relay

8 PM- Figure Skating: Ice Dance, Short Program (LIVE) 

11:10 PM- Women's Hockey: USA vs. Finland (LIVE) 

USA
7 AM- Men's Hockey: Canada vs. South Korea (LIVE) 

CNBC
4 PM- Men's Curling: USA vs. Norway
Previous
Next Post »